🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Conrad Nightstand Collection
HomeStore

Conrad Nightstand Collection

Conrad Nightstand Collection

Select Color
Select Size
From $871.50

Original: $2,490.00

-65%
Conrad Nightstand Collection—

$2,490.00

$871.50

The Story

The best-selling Conrad nightstand exudes quiet luxury with its refined silhouette and modern proportions. Finished in elegant faux raffia and lined with wood drawers, it brings warmth and sophistication to your bedroom setting.

Please note, price reflects standard configuration and base only. Price will vary with different finish, hardware, countertop and size configurations. Please contact our Hive Bed & Bath team at 561-559-1990 for options and pricing.

Conrad Nightstand Collection - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Conrad Nightstand Collection - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Conrad Nightstand Collection - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Conrad Nightstand Collection - Image 5

Details & Craftsmanship

Conrad Nightstand Collection - Image 6

Details & Craftsmanship

Conrad Nightstand Collection - Image 7

Details & Craftsmanship

Conrad Nightstand Collection - Image 8

Details & Craftsmanship