🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Isla Bed Collection
HomeStore

Isla Bed Collection

Isla Bed Collection

Select Size
From $3,241.00

Original: $9,260.00

-65%
Isla Bed Collection

$9,260.00

$3,241.00

The Story

The Isla collection has expanded into the bedroom. Each bed frame is crafted from strong, peeled rattan, handwoven into an all-over crisscross pattern. Neutral finishes and naturally occurring knob variations give the line a light and organic look. Perfectly suited for the most extravagant or relaxed bedrooms, or any style in between.

Isla Bed Collection - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Isla Bed Collection - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Isla Bed Collection - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

Isla Bed Collection | HIVE Palm Beach