🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Sonoma Credenza, Natural
HomeStore

Sonoma Credenza, Natural

Sonoma Credenza, Natural

$1,270.50

Original: $3,630.00

-65%
Sonoma Credenza, Natural—

$3,630.00

$1,270.50

The Story

A case piece that feels both fresh and timeless, the Sonoma Credenza is crafted from mahogany with rattan peel doors handwoven in a geometric motif. This versatile piece provides ample storage with four push-to-open doors and six adjustable shelves. This credenza fits beautifully into any space in your home and tidy up your office, store additional clothing in your bedroom, or house glassware in your at-home bar.

76" x 20" x 30"
Sonoma Credenza, Natural - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Sonoma Credenza, Natural - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

76" x 20" x 30"
Sonoma Credenza, Natural | HIVE Palm Beach